1. Spieltag am 14.09.2019 in Eberswalde LS

 

 

 

 

 

KSV Wandlitz III

 

 

KSV Klosterfelde II

 

 

 

 

 

 

Joachim Giesecke

808

 

Marcus Nickel

823

Jürgen Piwarz

822

 

Florian Wagner

817

Eitel Scholz

808

 

Friedrich Barz

822

Albrecht Hietschold

791

 

Patrick Müller

922

 

 

 

Bastian Paarmann

868

 

 

 

 

 

2 Punkte

3229

 

3 Punkte

3435

 

 

 

 

 

SpG Eberswalde III

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Robert Nolting

797

 

 

 

Torsten Knaak

774

 

 

 

Roy Kirchner

855

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 Punkt

2426

 

 

 

2. Spieltag am 19.10.2019 in Klosterfelde

 

 

 

 

 

KSV Wandlitz III

 

 

KSV Klosterfelde II

 

 

 

 

 

 

Reinhard Stark

860

 

Bastian Paarmann

889

Jürgen Piwarz

841

 

Justin Nest

845

Eitel Scholz

830

 

Marcus Nickel

888

Rainer Genzel

843

 

Falk Neue

872

Egon Steindorff

542

 

Patrick Müller

877

 

 

 

 

 

2 Punkte

3374

 

3 Punkte

3526

 

 

 

 

 

SpG Eberswalde III

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Robert Nolting

845

 

 

 

Torsten Knaak

857

 

 

 

Roy Kirchner

806

 

 

 

Mike Seidlitz

865

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 Punkt

3373

 

 

 

3. Spieltag am 23.11.2019 in Wandlitz

 

 

 

 

 

KSV Wandlitz III

 

 

KSV Klosterfelde II

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jürgen Piwarz

830

 

Bstian Paarmann

907

Rainer Genzel

864

 

Florian Wagner

825

Reinhard  Stark

858

 

Friedrich Barz

809

Eitel  Scholz

816

 

Marcus Nickel

850

 

 

 

Patrick Müller

899

 

 

 

 

 

2 Punkte

3368

 

3 Punkte

3481

 

 

 

 

 

SpG Eberswalde III

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Torsten  Knaak

825

 

 

 

Mike Seidlitz

885

 

 

 

Roy Kirchner

847

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 Punkt

2557

 

 

 

 Mannschaft

 

14. Sep

19. Okt

23. Nov

11. Jan

08. Feb

14. Mrz

 

 

 

 

 

Ebw. LS

Klosterf.

Wandlitz

Klosterf.

Ebw. LS

Wandlitz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung

 

 

 

 

 

gesamt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

 

KSV Klosterfelde II

 

3

3

3

3

 

 

8

 

 

KSV Wandlitz III

 

2

2

2

2

 

 

4

 

 

SpG Eberswalde III

 

1

1

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Einzelwertung

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anzahl

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schnitt

Spiele

Gesamt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bastian Paarmann

Klosterfelde

14

15

15

15

 

 

14,8

4

59,0

Marcus Nickel

Klosterfelde

12

14

10

14

 

 

12,5

4

50,0

Patrick Müller

Klosterfelde

15

13

14

6

 

 

12,0

4

48,0

Mike Seidlitz

Eberswalde

 

11

13

 

 

 

12,0

2

24,0

Rainer Genzel

Wandlitz

 

6

12

12,5

 

 

10,2

3

30,5

Reinhard Stark

Wandlitz

 

10

11

8,5

 

 

9,8

3

29,5

Roy Kirchner

Eberswalde

13

3

9

12,5

 

 

9,4

4

37,5

Falk Neue

Klosterfelde

 

12

 

5

 

 

8,5

2

17,0

Justin Nest

Klosterfelde

 

7,5

 

8,5

 

 

8,0

2

16,0

Florian Wagner

Klosterfelde

9

 

6,5

 

 

 

7,8

2

15,5

Torsten Knaak

Eberswalde

4

9

6,5

10,5

 

 

7,5

4

30,0

Friedrich Barz

Klosterfelde

10,5

 

4

 

 

 

7,3

2

14,5

Jürgen Piwarz

Wandlitz

10,5

5

8

4

 

 

6,9

4

27,5

Robert Nolting

Eberswalde

6

7,5

 

7

 

 

6,8

3

20,5

Eitel Scholz

Wandlitz

7,5

4

5

10,5

 

 

6,8

4

27,0

4. Spieltag am 11.01.2020 in Klosterfelde

 

 

 

 

 

KSV Wandlitz III

 

 

KSV Klosterfelde II

 

 

 

 

 

 

Reinhard Stark

849

 

Marcus  Nickel

875

Rainer Genzel

864

 

Justin Nest

849

Jürgen Piwarz

832

 

Falk Neue

840

Eitel Scholz

854

 

Bastian Paarmann

890

Egon Steindorff

 

 

Patrick Müller

841

 

 

 

 

 

2 Punkte

3399

 

3 Punkte

3455

 

 

 

 

 

SpG Eberswalde III

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Roy Kirchner

864

 

 

 

Torsten Knaak

854

 

 

 

Robert Nolting

842

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 Punkt

2560