1. Spieltag am 16.10.2021 in Eberswalde LS

 

 

 

 

 

KSV Wandlitz III

 

 

KSV Klosterfelde II

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rainer Genzel

808

 

Klaus Röper

804

Dirk Triemer

865

 

Herbert Klug

822

Reinhard Stark

816

 

Bennet-Konstantin Weber

775

Eitel Scholz

787

 

Friedrich Barz

738

Albrecht Hietschold

697

 

Falk Neue

832

 

 

 

 

 

2 Punkte

3276

 

1 Punkt

3233

 

 

 

 

 

SpG Eberswalde III

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Torsten Knaak

799

 

 

 

Marco Knopp

857

 

 

 

Ralf Amonat

875

 

 

 

Mike Seidlitz

839

 

 

 

Jens Völter

836

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 Punkte

3407

 

 

 

 Mannschaft

 

16. Okt

20. Nov

29. Jan

26. Feb

 

 

 

 

 

Ebw. LS

Klosterf.

Lichterfelde

Wandlitz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung

 

 

 

gesamt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SpG Eberswalde III

 

3

3

 

 

6

 

 

KSV Wandlitz III

 

2

1

 

 

3

 

 

KSV Klosterfelde II

 

1

2

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Einzelwertung

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anzahl

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Schnitt

Spiele

Gesamt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ralf Amonat

Eberswalde

15

15

 

 

15,0

2

30,0

Marco Knopp

Eberswalde

13

 

 

 

13,0

1

13,0

Mike Seidlitz

Eberswalde

12

13

 

 

12,5

2

25,0

Bernd Lehmann

Klosterfelde

 

12

 

 

12,0

1

12,0

Herbert Klug

Klosterfelde

9

14

 

 

11,5

2

23,0

Justin Nest

Klosterfelde

 

11

 

 

11,0

1

11,0

Dirk Triemer

Wandlitz

14

7

 

 

10,5

2

21,0

Falk Neue

Klosterfelde

10

 

 

 

10,0

1

10,0

Jens Völter

Eberswalde

11

8,5

 

 

9,8

2

19,5

Roy Kirchner

Eberswalde

 

8,5

 

 

8,5

1

8,5

Reinhard Stark

Wandlitz

8

 

 

 

8,0

1

8,0

Eitel Scholz

Wandlitz

4

10

 

 

7,0

2

14,0

Rainer Genzel

Wandlitz

7

6

 

 

6,5

2

13,0

Klaus Röper

Klosterfelde

6

 

 

 

6,0

1

6,0

Torsten Knaak

Eberswalde

5

 

 

 

5,0

1

5,0

Jürgen Piwarz

Wandlitz

 

5

 

 

5,0

1

5,0

Bennet-Konstantin Weber

Klosterfelde

3

 

 

 

3,0

1

3,0

Friedrich Barz

Klosterfelde

2

3

 

 

2,5

2

5,0

Albrecht Hietschold

Wandlitz

1

4

 

 

2,5

2

5,0

2. Spieltag am 20.11.2021 in Klosterfelde

 

 

 

 

 

KSV Wandlitz III

 

 

KSV Klosterfelde II

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rainer Genzel

837

 

Herbert Klug

888

Dirk Triemer

845

 

Justin Nest

870

Albrecht Hietschold

792

 

Friedrich Barz

731

Eitel Scholz

861

 

Bernd Lehmann

875

Jürgen Piwarz

806

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 Punkt

3349

 

2 Punkte

3364

 

 

 

 

 

SpG Eberswalde III

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mike Seidlitz

885

 

 

 

Roy Kirchner

852

 

 

 

Jens Völter

852

 

 

 

Ralf Amonat

898

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 Punkte

3487