1. Spieltag am 16.10.2021 in Eberswalde LS

 

 

 

 

 

KSV Wandlitz III

 

 

KSV Klosterfelde II

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rainer Genzel

808

 

Klaus Röper

804

Dirk Triemer

865

 

Herbert Klug

822

Reinhard Stark

816

 

Bennet-Konstantin Weber

775

Eitel Scholz

787

 

Friedrich Barz

738

Albrecht Hietschold

697

 

Falk Neue

832

 

 

 

 

 

2 Punkte

3276

 

1 Punkt

3233

 

 

 

 

 

SpG Eberswalde III

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Torsten Knaak

799

 

 

 

Marco Knopp

857

 

 

 

Ralf Amonat

875

 

 

 

Mike Seidlitz

839

 

 

 

Jens Völter

836

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 Punkte

3407

 

 

 

2. Spieltag am 20.11.2021 in Klosterfelde

 

 

 

 

 

KSV Wandlitz III

 

 

KSV Klosterfelde II

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rainer Genzel

837

 

Herbert Klug

888

Dirk Triemer

845

 

Justin Nest

870

Albrecht Hietschold

792

 

Friedrich Barz

731

Eitel Scholz

861

 

Bernd Lehmann

875

Jürgen Piwarz

806

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 Punkt

3349

 

2 Punkte

3364

 

 

 

 

 

SpG Eberswalde III

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mike Seidlitz

885

 

 

 

Roy Kirchner

852

 

 

 

Jens Völter

852

 

 

 

Ralf Amonat

898

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 Punkte

3487

 

 

 

3. Spieltag am 29.01.2022 in Lichterfelde

 

 

 

 

 

KSV Wandlitz III

 

 

KSV Klosterfelde II

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rainer Genzel

843

 

Florian Wagner

820

Dirk Trimer

825

 

Bennet-Kon. Weber

823

Reinhard Stark

818

 

Friedrich Barz

786

Eitel Scholz

785

 

Justin Nest

828

Jürgen Piwarz

733

 

Bernd Lemann

840

 

 

 

 

 

1 Punkt

3271

 

3 Punkte

3311

 

 

 

 

 

SpG Eberswalde III

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ralf Amonat

878

 

 

 

Torsten Knaak

738

 

 

 

Manfred Sasse

864

 

 

 

Roy  Kirchner

820

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2 Punkte

3300

 

 

 

 Mannschaft

 

16. Okt

20. Nov

29. Jan

26. Feb

 

 

 

 

 

Ebw. LS

Klosterf.

Lichterfelde

Wandlitz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung

 

 

 

gesamt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SpG Eberswalde III

 

3

3

2

3

11

 

 

KSV Klosterfelde II

 

1

2

3

1

7

 

 

KSV Wandlitz III

 

2

1

1

2

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Einzelwertung

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anzahl

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Schnitt

Spiele

Gesamt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ralf Amonat

Eberswalde

15

15

15

15

15,0

4

60,0

Manfred Sasse

Eberswalde

 

 

14

14

14,0

2

28,0

Mike Seidlitz

Eberswalde

12

13

 

11

12,0

3

36,0

Dirk Triemer

Wandlitz

14

7

10

13

11,0

4

44,0

Herbert Klug

Klosterfelde

9

14

 

8,5

10,5

3

31,5

Bernd Lehmann

Klosterfelde

 

12

12

7

10,3

3

31,0

Jens Völter

Eberswalde

11

8,5

 

 

9,8

2

19,5

Rainer Genzel

Wandlitz

7

6

13

12

9,5

4

38,0

Florian Wagner

Klosterfelde

 

 

7,5

10

8,8

2

17,5

Roy Kirchner

Eberswalde

 

8,5

7,5

8,5

8,2

3

24,5

Justin Nest

Klosterfelde

 

11

 

4

7,5

2

15,0

Reinhard Stark

Wandlitz

8

 

6

6

6,7

3

20,0

Bennet-Konstantin Weber

Klosterfelde

3

 

9

 

6,0

2

12,0

Klaus Röper

Klosterfelde

6

 

 

5

5,5

2

11,0

Eitel Scholz

Wandlitz

4

10

4

3

5,3

4

21,0

Jürgen Piwarz

Wandlitz

 

5

2

 

3,5

2

7,0

Torsten Knaak

Eberswalde

5

 

3

2

3,3

3

10,0

Friedrich Barz

Klosterfelde

2

3

5

 

3,3

3

10,0

Albrecht Hietschold

Wandlitz

1

4

 

 

2,5

2

5,0

4. Spieltag am 26.02.2022 in Wandlitz

 

 

 

 

 

KSV Wandlitz III

 

 

KSV Klosterfelde II

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rainer Genzel

880

 

Florian Wagner

863

Dirk Triemer

883

 

Klaus Röper

834

Reinhard Stark

844

 

Herbert Klug

855

Eitel Scholz

829

 

Justin Nest

831

 

 

 

Bernd Lehmann

851

 

 

 

 

 

2 Punkte

3436

 

1 Punkt

3403

 

 

 

 

 

SpG Eberswalde III

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Manfred Sasse

886

 

 

 

Ralf Amonat

893

 

 

 

Torsten Knaak

825

 

 

 

Roy Kirchner

855

 

 

 

Mike Seidlitz

879

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 Punkte

3513