1. Spieltag am 22.09.18 in Lichterfelde

 

 

 

 

 

KSV Wandlitz II

 

 

SpG Schorfheide III

 

 

 

 

 

 

Baumann, Hans-Werner

877

 

Gramsch, Harald

853

Bröker, Dennis

852

 

Behrens, Toralf

887

Schmidt, Fred

815

 

Siebeneicher, Klaus

864

Witthuhn, Frank

821

 

Hesse, Margrit

871

Löffler, Hans

889

 

Vierich, Bernd

869

 

 

 

 

 

3 Punkte

3439

 

4 Punkte

3491

 

 

 

 

 

SV Freya Marienwerder II

 

 

SpG Eberswalde II Senioren

 

 

 

 

 

Fährmann, Kerstin

863

 

Binder, Senno

842

Jahns, Helgo

799

 

Vogel, Hans-Jürgen

823

Heine, Lennard

830

 

Wienholz, Hans-Joachim

898

Schulmeister, Steven

830

 

Müller, Heiko

849

Stirnemann, Oliver

870

 

Große, Frank

840

 

 

 

 

 

1 Punkt

3393

 

2 Punkte

3429

2. Spieltag am 06.10.18 in Marienwerder

 

 

 

 

 

KSV Wandlitz II

 

 

SpG Schorfheide III

 

 

 

 

 

 

Baumann, Hans-Werner

841

 

Vierich, Bernd

865

Schimmel, Hartmut

841

 

Grabs, Jesica

838

Bröcker, Dennis

850

 

Hesse, Magrit

866

Schlegel, Thomas

898

 

Siebeneicher, Klaus

839

Löffler, Hans

850

 

Gramsch, Harald

834

 

 

 

 

 

3 Punkte

3439

 

2 Punkte

3408

 

 

 

 

 

SV Freya Marienwerder II

 

SpG Eberswalde II Senioren

 

 

 

 

 

Stirnemann, Oliver

894

 

Vogel, Hans-Jürgen

814

Fährmann, Kerstin

890

 

Müller, Heiko

855

Jahns, Helgo

862

 

Große, Frank

879

Schulmeister, Steven

840

 

Niederstrasser, Wilfried

847

Fährmann, Klaus

842

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 Punkte

3488

 

1 Punkt

3395

3. Spieltag am 27.10.18 in Wandlitz

 

 

 

 

 

KSV Wandlitz II

 

 

SpG Schorfheide III

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hans-Werner Baumann

885

 

Harald Gramsch

864

Hartmut Schimmel

893

 

Bernd Vierich

869

Dennis Bröcker

866

 

Margrit Hesse

891

Thomas Schlegel

908

 

Toralf Behrens

857

Hans Löffler

907

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 Punkte

3593

 

3 Punkte

3481

 

 

 

 

 

SV Freya Marienwerder II

 

SpG Eberswalde II Senioren

 

 

 

 

 

Kerstin Fährmann

861

 

Senno Binder

843

Herbert Titze

861

 

Hans-Jürgen Vogel

874

Helgo Jahns

840

 

Hans-Joachim Wienholz

874

Oliver Stirnemann

879

 

Heiko Müller

857

Lennard Heine

870

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2 Punkte

3471

 

1 Punkt

3448

4. Spieltag am 17.11.18 in Lichterfelde

 

 

 

 

 

KSV Wandlitz II

 

 

SpG Schorfheide III

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hans-Werner Baumann

847

 

Harald Gramsch

841

Thomas Findeisen

849

 

Jessica Grabs

856

Richard Hoscheck

836

 

Klaus Otto

811

Thomas Schlegel

868

 

Klaus Siebeneicher

852

Hans Löffler

877

 

Bernd Vierich

868

 

 

 

 

 

4 Punkte

3441

 

2 Punkte

3417

 

 

 

 

 

SV Freya Marienwerder II

 

SpG Eberswalde II Senioren

 

 

 

 

 

Kerstin Fährmann

858

 

Andreas Mollenhauer

843

Steven Schulmeister

861

 

Senno Binder

852

Lennard Heine

858

 

Jens Völter

852

Oliver Stirnemann

858

 

Hans-Jürgen Vogel

850

Herbert Titze

828

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 Punkte

3435

 

1 Punkt

3397

5. Spieltag am 08.12.18 in Eberswalde LS

 

 

 

 

 

KSV Wandlitz II

 

 

SpG Schorfheide III

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hans-Werner Baumann

836

 

Klaus Otto

801

Hartmut Schimmel

838

 

Harald Gramsch

812

Dennis Bröcker

819

 

Klaus Siebeneicher

791

Thomas Schlegel

849

 

Bernd Vierich

822

Hans Löffler

840

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 Punkte

3363

 

1 Punkt

3226

 

 

 

 

 

SV Freya Marienwerder II

 

SpG Eberswalde II Senioren

 

 

 

 

 

Lennard Heine

846

 

Andreas Mollenhauer

809

Helgo Jahns

791

 

Heiko Müller

831

Oliver Stirnemann

845

 

Hans-Jürgen Vogel

840

Herbert Titze

852

 

Frank Große

820

Steven Schulmeister

760

 

Senno Binder

842

 

 

 

 

 

3 Punkte

3334

 

2 Punkte

3333

6. Spieltag am 05.01.19 in Marienwerder

 

 

 

 

 

KSV Wandlitz II

 

 

SpG Schorfheide III

 

 

 

 

 

 

Baumann, Hans-Werner

850

 

Otto, Klaus

845

Schimmel, Hartmut

844

 

Gramsch, Harald

855

Bröcker, Dennis

852

 

Siebeneicher, Klaus

832

Schlegel, Thomas

860

 

Behrens, Toralf

857

Löffler, Hans

880

 

Vierich, Bernd

863

 

 

 

 

 

3 Punkte

3442

 

2 Punkte

3420

 

 

 

 

 

SV Freya Marienwerder II

 

SpG Eberswalde II Senioren

 

 

 

 

 

Stirnemann, Oliver

870

 

Große, Frank

855

Fährmann, Kerstin

869

 

Niederstrasser, Wilfried

839

Jahns, Helgo

848

 

Vogel, Hans-Jürgen

857

Titze, Herbert

858

 

Müller, Heiko

822

Teichmann Matthias

890

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 Punkte

3487

 

1 Punkt

3373

7. Spieltag am 02.02.19 in Wandlitz

 

 

 

 

 

KSV Wandlitz II

 

 

SpG Schorfheide III

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hans Werner Baumann

874

 

Harald Gramsch

832

Thomas Findeisen

843

 

Toralf Behrens

873

Dennis Bröcker

880

 

Klaus Siebeneicher

836

Roman Wiese

901

 

Klaus Otto

854

Thomas Schlegel

913

 

Bernd Vierich

860

 

 

 

 

 

4 Punkte

3531

 

2 Punkte

3423

 

 

 

 

 

SV Freya Marienwerder II

 

SpG Eberswalde II Senioren

 

 

 

 

 

Kerstin Fährmann

854

 

 

 

Helgo Jahns

838

 

 

 

Oliver Stirnemann

890

 

 

 

Herbert Titze

865

 

 

 

Matthias Teichmann

872

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 Punkte

3481

 

0 Punkte

0

8. Spieltag am 23.02.19 in Eberswalde LS

 

 

 

 

 

KSV Wandlitz II

 

SpG Schorfheide III

 

 

 

 

 

Hans Werner Baumann

848

 

Klaus Siebeneicher

807

Thomas Findeisen

819

 

Harald Gramsch

836

Dennis Bröcker

839

 

Klaus Otto

810

Thomas Schlegel

867

 

Bernd Vierich

822

Hans Löffler

834

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 Punkte

3388

 

1 Punkt

3275

 

 

 

 

 

SV Freya Marienwerder II

 

SpG Eberswalde II Senioren

 

 

 

 

 

Helgo Jahns

784

 

Wilfried Nierderstraßer

821

Kerstin Fährmann

855

 

Andreas Mollenhauer

827

Oliver Stirnemann

862

 

Hans-Jürgen Vogel

868

Herbert Titze

827

 

Frank Große

832

Matthias Teichmann

843

 

Heiko Müller

813

 

 

 

 

 

3 Punkte

3387

 

2 Punkte

3348

 Mannschaft

 

22. Sep

06. Okt

27. Okt

17. Nov

08. Dez

05. Jan

02. Feb

23. Feb

 

 

 

 

 

Lichterfelde

Marienwerder

Wandlitz

Lichterfelde

Ebw. LS

Marienwerder

Wandlitz

Ebw. LS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

gesamt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KSV Wandlitz II

 

3

3

4

4

4

3

4

4

29

 

 

Freya Marienwerder II

 

1

4

2

3

3

4

3

3

23

 

 

SpG Schorfheide III

 

4

2

3

2

1

2

2

1

17

 

 

SgG Eberswalde II (Sen.)

 

2

1

1

1

2

1

0

2

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Einzelwertung

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anzahl

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schnitt

Spiele

Gesamt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schlegel, Thomas

Wandlitz

 

20

20

18,5

19

15

20

19

18,8

7

131,5

Stirnemann, Oliver

Marienwerer

15

19

15

15

17

18

18

18

16,9

8

135,0

Löffler, Hans

Wandlitz

19

11,5

19

20

14,5

19

 

12

16,4

7

115,0

Fährmann, Kerstin

Marienwerer

12

18

7,5

15

 

17

10,5

17

13,9

7

97,0

Vierich, Bernd

Schorfheide

14

15

11

18,5

10

16

12

8

13,1

8

104,5

Baumann, Hans-Werner

Wandlitz

17

7,5

16

7

12

8

16

16

12,4

8

99,5

Bröcker, Dennis

Wandlitz

10

11,5

10

 

8

9

17

14

11,4

7

79,5

Titze, Herbert

Marienwerer

 

 

7,5

3

20

14

13

9,5

11,2

6

67,0

Vogel, Hans-Jürgen

Eberswalde

4

2

13,5

9

14,5

12,5

 

20

10,8

7

75,5

Gramsch, Harald

Schorfheide

11

3

9

5

7

10,5

6

13

8,1

8

64,5

Müller, Heiko

Eberswalde

9

13

5,5

 

11

2

 

5

7,6

6

45,5

Siebeneicher, Klaus

Schorfheide

13

5

 

11

3,5

3

7

3

6,5

7

45,5

Jahns, Helgo

Marienwerer

1

14

3

 

3,5

7

8

2

5,5

7

38,5