1. Spieltag am 09.10.2021 in Lichterfelde

 

 

 

 

 

Spg Eberswalde IV

 

 

SpG Schorfheide II

 

 

 

 

 

 

Heiko Müller

816

 

Klaus Siebeneicher

843

Hans-Jürgen Vogel

336

 

Brigitte Hammel

812

Manfred Sasse

868

 

Toralf Behrens

852

Frank Große

835

 

Manuela Grünke

851

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 Punkt

2855

 

2 Punkte

3358

 

 

 

 

 

SV Freya Marienwerder II

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Oliver Stirnemann

870

 

 

 

Stephan Teichmann

849

 

 

 

Herbert Titze

862

 

 

 

Matthias Teichmann

848

 

 

 

Helgo Jahns

791

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 Punkte

3429

 

 

 

2. Spieltag am 06.11.2021 in Marienwerder

 

 

 

 

 

SpG Eberswalde IV

 

 

SpG Schorfheide II

 

 

 

 

 

 

Manfred Junknickel

886

 

Otto Klaus

861

Andreas Mollenhauer

860

 

Harald Gramsch

839

Heiko Müller

857

 

Michael Neumann

811

Manfred Sasse

862

 

Klaus Siebeneicher

823

 

 

 

Manuela Grünke

900

 

 

 

 

 

2 Punkte

3465

 

1 Punkt

3423

 

 

 

 

 

SV Freya Marienwerder II

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Oliver Stirnemann

864

 

 

 

Stephan Teichmann

868

 

 

 

Herbert Tietze

870

 

 

 

Matthias Teichmann

861

 

 

 

Heiko Maluck

866

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 Punkte

3468

 

 

 

3. Spieltag am 08.01.2022 in Klosterfelde

 

 

 

 

 

SpG Eberswalde IV

 

 

SpG Schorfheide II

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wilfried Niederstraßer

847

 

Toralf Behrens

867

Manfred Jungnickel

858

 

Ullrich Böhlke

824

Heiko Müller

843

 

Klaus Siebeneicher

864

Manfred Sasse

873

 

Michael Neumann

803

Andreas Moldenhauer

874

 

Robby Segebarth

850

 

 

 

 

 

3 Punkte

3452

 

1 Punkt

3405

 

 

 

 

 

SV Freya Marienwerder II

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stephan Teichmann

839

 

 

 

Klaus Fährmann

818

 

 

 

Matthias Teichmann

851

 

 

 

Heiko Maluck

873

 

 

 

Herbert Tietze

870

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2 Punkte

3433

 

 

 

 Mannschaft

 

09. Okt

06. Nov

08. Jan

19. Feb

 

 

 

 

 

Lichterfelde

Marienwerder

Klosterfelde

Ebw. WE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung

 

 

 

gesamt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Freya Marienwerder II

 

3

3

2

1

9

 

 

SpG Eberswalde IV

 

1

2

3

3

9

 

 

SpG Schorfheide II

 

2

1

1

2

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Einzelwertung

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anzahl

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Schnitt

Spiele

Gesamt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Manuela Grünke

Schorfheide

11

15

 

 

13,0

2

26,0

Manfred Sasse

Eberswalde

14

9

13,5

15

12,9

4

51,5

Oliver Stirnemann

Marienwerder

15

10

 

 

12,5

2

25,0

Manfred Junknickel

Eberswalde

 

14

9

14

12,3

3

37,0

Toralf Behrens

Schorfheide

12

 

11

 

11,5

2

23,0

Herbert Titze

Marienwerder

13

13

12

5

10,8

4

43,0

Andreas Mollenhauer

Eberswalde

 

6

15

 

10,5

2

21,0

Frank Große

Eberswalde

7

 

 

13

10,0

2

20,0

Otto Klaus

Schorfheide

 

7,5

 

12

9,8

2

19,5

Heiko Maluck

Marienwerder

 

11

13,5

3

9,2

3

27,5

Wilfried Niederstraßer

Eberswalde

 

 

6

10

8,0

2

16,0

Matthias Teichmann

Marienwerder

9

7,5

8

6

7,6

4

30,5

Stephan Teichmann

Marienwerder

10

12

4

4

7,5

4

30,0

Klaus Siebeneicher

Schorfheide

8

3

10

7

7,0

4

28,0

Heiko Müller

Eberswalde

6

5

5

11

6,8

4

27,0

Ulrich Böhlke

Schorfheide

 

 

3

8

5,5

2

11,0

Michael Neumann

Schorfheide

 

2

1

9

4,0

3

12,0

Helgo Jahns

Marienwerder

4

 

 

2

3,0

2

6,0

4. Spieltag am 19.02.2022 in Eberswalde WE

 

 

 

 

 

Spg Eberswalde IV

 

 

SpG Schorfheide II

 

 

 

 

 

 

Niederstraßer, Wilfried

855

 

Böhlke, Ulli

850

Jungnickel, Manfred

890

 

Otto, Klaus

871

Große, Frank

878

 

Neumann, Michael

854

Müller, Heiko

870

 

Siebeneicher, Klaus

843

Sasse, Manfred

893

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 Punkte

3531

 

2 Punkte

3418

 

 

 

 

 

SV Freya Marienwerder II

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Teichmann, Matthias

831

 

 

 

Jahns, Helgo

208

 

 

 

Teichmann, Stephan

813

 

 

 

Maluck, Heiko

803

 

 

 

Titze, Herbert

824

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 Punkt

3271