1. Spieltag am 14.09.2019 in Groß Schönebeck

 

 

 

 

 

Eberswalder SC II

 

 

SpG Schorfheide II

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bernd Buchwalder

818

 

Bernd Vierich

799

Jens Schuster

793

 

Michael Neumann

796

Jozsef Halgato

822

 

Margrit Hesse

809

Eva Bonow

739

 

Toralf Behrens

807

Siegfried Obier

800

 

Rudolf Soest

815

 

 

 

 

 

4 Punkte

3233

 

3 Punkte

3230

 

 

 

 

 

SV Freya Marienwerder II

 

SpG Eberswalde II Senioren

 

 

 

 

 

Helgo Jahns

776

 

Heiko Müller

808

Herbert Titze

813

 

Hans Joachim Wienholz

821

Oliver Stirnemann

814

 

Jürgen Vogel

785

Matthias Teichmann

815

 

Wilfried Niederstrasser

791

 

 

 

 

 

2 Punkte

3218

 

1 Punkt

3205

2. Spieltag am 12.10.2019 in Marienwerder

 

 

 

 

 

Eberswalder SC II

 

 

SpG Schorfheide II

 

 

 

 

 

 

Maximalian Balzer

775

 

Harald Gramsch

816

Eva Bonow

865

 

Heiko Bartl

820

Jens Schuster

872

 

Toralf Behrens

858

Siegfried Obier

863

 

Michael Neumann

798

Jozsef Halgato

865

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 Punkte

3465

 

1 Punkt

3292

 

 

 

 

 

SV Freya Marienwerder II

 

SpG Eberswalde II Senioren

 

 

 

 

 

Oliver Stirnemann

902

 

Hans-Joachim Weinholz

868

Tino Teske

887

 

Heiko Müller

850

Heiko Maluck

884

 

Andreas Mollenhauer

852

Stephan Teichmann

888

 

Frank Große

847

Matthias Teichmann

882

 

Jürgen Vogel

878

 

 

 

 

 

4 Punkte

3561

 

2 Punkte

3448

3. Spieltag am 26.10.2019 in Eberswalde WE

 

 

 

 

 

Eberswalder SC II

 

 

SpG Schorfheide II

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eva Bonow

845

 

Manuela Grünke

848

Monika Örsi

871

 

Klaus Otto

849

Maximilian Balzer

760

 

Klaus Siebeneicher

864

Jens Schuster

885

 

Michael Neumann

849

Jozsef Halgato

869

 

Toralf Behrens

878

 

 

 

 

 

3 Punkte

3470

 

2 Punkte

3440

 

 

 

 

 

SV Freya Marienwerder II

 

SpG Eberswalde II Senioren

 

 

 

 

 

Stephan Teichmann

851

 

Hans-Joachim Wienholz

864

Kerstin Fährmann

859

 

Andreas Mollenhauer

858

Heiko Maluck

855

 

Jürgen Vogel

875

Herbert Titze

856

 

Frank Große

876

Matthias Teichmann

834

 

Heiko Müller

831

 

 

 

 

 

1 Punkt

3421

 

4 Punkte

3473

4. Spieltag am 16.11.2019 in Eberswalde LS

 

 

 

 

 

Eberswalder SC II

 

 

SpG Schorfheide II

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jens Schuster

854

 

Klaus Otto

809

Monika Örsi

873

 

Heiko Bartl

790

Eva Bonow

842

 

Harald Gramsch

809

Bernd Buchwalder

841

 

Klaus Siebeneicher

845

Joszef Halgatò

874

 

Michael Neumann

820

 

 

 

 

 

4 Punkte

3443

 

1 Punkt

3283

 

 

 

 

 

SV Freya Marienwerder II

 

SpG Eberswalde II Senioren

 

 

 

 

 

Herbert Titze

819

 

Andreas Moldenhauer

822

Helgo Jahns

818

 

Wilfried Niederstraßer

821

Heiko Maluck

810

 

Hans-Joachim Wienholz

853

Klaus Fährmann

819

 

Hans-Jürgen Vogel

860

Tino Teske

861

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2 Punkte

3317

 

3 Punkte

3356

5. Spieltag am 07.12.2019 in Lichterfelde

 

 

 

 

 

Eberswalder SC II

 

 

SpG Schorfheide II

 

 

 

 

 

 

SCHUSTER, Jens

857

 

SIEBENEICHER, Klaus

850

BUCHWALDER; Bernd

849

 

GRAMSCH, Harald

882

BALZER, Maximilian

809

 

NEUMANN, Michael

818

BONOW, Eva

863

 

GRÜNKE, Manuela

878

ÖRSI,Monika

859

 

BÖHLKE,Uli*

0

 

 

 

*ohne Ausweis, keine Wertung

1,5 Punkte

3428

 

1,5 Punkte

3428

 

 

 

 

 

SV Freya Marienwerder II

 

SpG Eberswalde II Senioren

 

 

 

 

 

FÄHRMANN, Kerstin

846

 

NIEDERSTRAßER, Wilfried

863

JAHNS, Helgo

844

 

MOLLENHAUER, Andreas

847

TITZE, Herbert

862

 

WIENHOLZ, Hans-Joachim

875

TEICHMANN, Matthias

874

 

MÜLLER, Heiko

860

TESKE, Timo

860

 

GROßE, Frank

850

 

 

 

 

 

3 Punkte

3442

 

4 Punkte

3448

6. Spieltag am 11.01.2020 in Marienwerder

 

 

 

 

 

Eberswalder SC II

 

SpG Schorfheide II

 

 

 

 

 

Bernd Buchwalder

857

 

Klaus Otto

867

Monika Örsi

838

 

Harald Gramsch

829

Eva Bonow

858

 

Klaus Siebeneicher

837

Jens Schuster

873

 

Michael Neumann

815

Siegfried Obier

870

 

Toralf Behrens

841

 

 

 

 

 

3 Punkte

3458

 

2 Punkte

3374

 

 

 

 

 

SV Freya Marienwerder II

 

SpG Eberswalde II Senioren

 

 

 

 

 

Herbert Titze

880

 

 

 

Helgo Jahns

846

 

nicht angetreten

 

Heiko Maluck

887

 

 

 

Matthias Teichmann

875

 

 

 

Tino Teske

876

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 Punkte

3518

 

 

0

7. Spieltag am 01.02.2020 in Eberswalde WE

 

 

 

 

 

Eberswalder SC II

 

 

SpG Schorfheide II

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bernd Buchwalder

844

 

Harald Gramsch

855

Jens Schuster

863

 

Klaus Siebeneicher

855

Siegfried Obier

830

 

Michael Neumann

829

Monika Örsi

872

 

Manuela Grünke

840

 

 

 

Toralf Behrens

869

 

 

 

 

 

2 Punkte

3409

 

3 Punkte

3419

 

 

 

 

 

SV Freya Marienwerder II

 

SpG Eberswalde II Senioren

 

 

 

 

 

Kerstin Fährmann

865

 

Frank Große

865

Helgo Jahns

811

 

Heiko Müller

832

Heiko Maluck

824

 

Jürgen Vogel

862

Herbert Titze

817

 

Wilfried Niederstraßer

863

Matthias Teichmann

835

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 Punkt

3341

 

4 Punkte

3422

 Mannschaft

 

14. Sep

12. Okt

26. Okt

16. Nov

07. Dez

11. Jan

01. Feb

29. Feb

 

 

 

 

 

Groß Schöneb.

Marienwerder

Ebw. WE

Ebw. LS

Lichterfelde

Marienwerder

Ebw. WE

Ebw. LS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

gesamt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eberswalder SC II

 

4

3

3

4

1,5

3

2

4

24,5

 

 

SgG Eberswalde II (Sen.)

1

2

4

3

4

0

4

3

21

 

 

Freya Marienwerder II

2

4

1

2

3

4

1

2

19

 

 

SpG Schorfheide II

 

3

1

2

1

1,5

2

3

1

14,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Einzelwertung

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anzahl

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schnitt

Spiele

Gesamt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monika Örsi

Eberswalder SC

 

16

19

11

9

20

19

15,7

6

94,0

Hans Joachim Wienholz

SpG Eberswalde

19

13

13,5

15

18

 

 

11

14,9

6

89,5

Jürgen Vogel

SpG Eberswalde

5

15

17

17

 

 

14

20

14,7

6

88,0

Jens Schuster

Eberswalder SC

7

14

20

16

10

16

15,5

 

14,1

7

98,5

Matthias Teichmann

Marienwerder

16,5

16

3

 

17

17

9

17

13,6

7

95,5

Toralf Behrens

SpG Schorfheide

11

9

19

 

 

10

19

5,5

12,3

6

73,5

Herbert Titze

Marienwerder

14

 

10

7,5

14

19

4

12

11,5

7

80,5

Bernd Buchwalder

Eberswalder SC

18

 

 

12

7

12

11

9

11,5

6

69,0

Heiko Maluck

Marienwerder

17

9

5

 

20

5

7

10,5

6

63,0

Eva Bonow

Eberswalder SC

3

11,5

4

13

15,5

13

 

 

10,0

6

60,0

Harald Gramsch

SpG Schorfheide

4

 

3,5

20

14

12,5

5,5

9,9

6

59,5

Heiko Müller

SpG Eberswalde

12

7

2

 

12,5

 

8

14

9,3

6

55,5

Michael Neumann

SpG Schorfheide

8

3

6,5

9

3

6

6

4

5,7

8

45,5

Helgo Jahns

Marienwerder

4

 

 

6

4

11

3

3

5,2

6

31,0

8. Spieltag am 29.02.2020 in Eberswalde LS

 

 

 

 

 

Eberswalder SC II

 

SpG Schorfheide II

 

 

 

 

 

Bernd Buchwalder

845

 

Toralf Behrens

831

Zoltan Örsi

840

 

Harald Gramsch

831

Siegfried Obier

889

 

Heiko Bartl

795

Monika Örsi

893

 

Michael Neumann

829

Eva Bonow

0

 

Manuela Grünke

872

 

 

 

 

 

4 Punkte

3467

 

1 Punkt

3363

 

 

 

 

 

SV Freya Marienwerder II

 

SpG Eberswalde II Senioren

 

 

 

 

 

Heiko Maluck

838

 

Hans-Joacjhim Wienholz

848

Kerstin Fährmann

874

 

Andreas Mollenhauer

846

Helgo Jahns

805

 

Heiko Müller

853

Herbert Titze

849

 

Frank Große

851

Matthias Teichmann

888

 

Hans-Jürgen Vogel

905

 

 

 

 

 

2 Punkte

3449

 

3 Punkte

3457