Rangliste Jugend Barnim 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jugend B weiblich

10:00

15.09.2019

 

06.10.2019

 

17.11.2019

 

10.11.2019

 

01.12.2019

 

Gesamt

Nr.

Name

Club

Wandl.

Pkt.

Klosterf.

Pkt.

Lichterf.

Pkt.

Ebw.WE

Pkt.

Ebw. LS

Pkt.

Pkt.

Platz.

1

Sandrine Schiche

KSV Wandlitz

562

20

0

0

0

 

0

 

0

 

20

1

2

Lieselotte Woehrlin

KSV Wandlitz

523

18

568

20

0

 

0

 

0

 

20

2

3

Mia Ashley Kreft

KSV Klosterfelde

526

19

0

0

0

 

0

 

0

 

19

3

4

Clara Aberger

KSV Klosterfelde

0

0

464

19

0

 

0

 

0

 

19

4

5

Emilie Siedschlag

KSV Klosterfelde

451

17

0

0

0

 

0

 

0

 

17

5

6

Lina Morgenstern

KSV Klosterfelde

206

16

0

0

0

 

0

 

0

 

16

6

7

Leni-Sue Mehte

KSV Klosterfelde

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

 

0

 

0

7

8

Anna-Lena Müller

KSV Wandlitz

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

 

0

 

0

8

9

Vivien Zille

KSV Wandlitz

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

 

0

 

0

9

10

Madeleine Umlauft

KSV Wandlitz

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

 

0

 

0

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jugend B männlich

10:00

15.09.2019

 

06.10.2019

 

17.11.2019

 

10.11.2019

 

01.12.2019

 

Gesamt

Nr.

Name

Club

Wandl.

Pkt.

Klosterf.

Pkt.

Lichterf.

Pkt.

Ebw.WE

Pkt.

Ebw. LS

Pkt.

Pkt.

Platz

1

Elias Barth

KSV Wandlitz

693

20

657

19

0

 

0

 

0

 

20

1

2

Lukas Kreuziger

KSV Klosterfelde

636

17

671

20

0

 

0

 

0

 

20

2

3

Niclas Lehmann

KSV Wandlitz

657

19

637

16

0

 

0

 

0

 

19

3

4

Jesko Hellmich

KSV Wandlitz

652

18

0

0

0

 

0

 

0

 

18

4

5

Leon Enneper

KSV Klosterfelde

633

16

652

18

0

 

0

 

0

 

18

5

6

Danny-Luca Weber

KSV Klosterfelde

628

15

644

17

0

 

0

 

0

 

17

6

7

Maximilian Grünberg

KSV Wandlitz

535

10

594

15

0

 

0

 

0

 

15

7

8

Torsten Veik

KSV Klosterfelde

608

14

577

13

0

 

0

 

0

 

14

8

9

Maurice Lehmann

KSV Wandlitz

581

12

586

14

0

 

0

 

0

 

14

9

10

Luke Krueger

KSV Wandlitz

607

13

0

0

0

 

0

 

0

 

13

10

11

Lukas Enneper

KSV Klosterfelde

547

11

519

12

0

 

0

 

0

 

12

11

12

Steven Lenz

KSV Klosterfelde

507

9

0

0

0

 

0

 

0

 

9

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jugend A weiblich

09:00

15.09.2019

 

06.10.2019

 

17.11.2019

 

10.11.2019

 

01.12.2019

 

Gesamt

Nr.

Name

Club

Wandl.

Pkt.

Klosterf.

Pkt.

Lichterf.

Pkt.

Ebw.WE

Pkt.

Ebw. LS

Pkt.

Pkt.

Plazz.

1

Jasmin Heinz

KSV Wandlitz

695

20

0

0

0

 

0

 

0

 

20

1

2

Carolin-Patricia Firlej

KSV Wandlitz

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

 

0

 

0

2

3

 

 

0

 

0

 

0

 

0

 

0

 

0

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jugend A männlich

09:00

15.09.2019

 

06.10.2019

 

17.11.2019

 

10.11.2019

 

01.12.2019

 

Gesamt

Nr.

Name

Club

Wandl.

Pkt.

Klosterf.

Pkt.

Lichterf.

Pkt.

Ebw.WE

Pkt.

Ebw. LS

Pkt.

Pkt.

Plazz.

1

Axel Völter

Turbine EW

758

20

764

20

0

 

0

 

0

 

20

1

2

Roman Wiese

KSV Wandlitz

750

19

0

0

0

 

0

 

0

 

19

2

3

Moritz Platzk

KSV Wandlitz

739

18

723

19

0

 

0

 

0

 

19

3

4

Bennet-Konst. Weber

KSV Klosterfelde

693

17

697

18

0

 

0

 

0

 

18

4