Rangliste Jugend Barnim 2021

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jugend U14 weiblich

10:00

03.10.2021

 

31.10.2021

 

07.11.2021

 

12.12.2021

 

 

 

Gesamt

Nr.

Name

Club

Wandl.

Pkt.

Klosterf.

Pkt.

Lichterf.

Pkt.

EW WE

Pkt.

Pkt.

Pkt.

Platz.

1

Sinje Hartrumpf

KSV Wandlitz

584

20

581

20

521

19

0

 

0

 

59

1

2

Xenia Langkavel

KSV Wandlitz

515

0

531

18

547

20

601

20

0

 

58

2

3

Emily Hanstein

KSV Wandlitz

544

19

539

19

519

0

570

19

0

 

57

3

4

Leonie Okun

KSV Klosterfelde

489

17

492

17

397

17

0

 

0

 

51

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jugend U14 männlich

10:00

03.10.2021

 

31.10.2021

 

07.11.2021

 

12.12.2021

 

 

 

Gesamt

Nr.

Name

Club

Wandl.

Pkt.

Klosterf.

Pkt.

Lichterf.

Pkt.

EW WE

Pkt.

Pkt.

Pkt.

Platz.

1

Jesko Hellmich

KSV Wandlitz

669

20

677

20

668

20

656

0

0

 

60

1

2

Danny-Luca Weber

KSV Klosterfelde

661

19

671

19

0

0

678

20

0

 

58

2

3

Leon Enneper

KSV Klosterfelde

0

0

649

18

625

19

637

18

0

 

55

3

4

Etienne Weber

KSV Klosterfelde

486

18

520

17

498

18

452

0

0

 

53

4

5

 

 

0

 

0

 

0

 

0

 

0

 

0

5

6

 

 

0

 

0

 

0

 

0

 

0

 

0

6

 

Jugend U18 weiblich

10:00

03.10.2021

 

31.10.2021

 

07.11.2021

 

12.12.2021

 

 

 

Gesamt

Nr.

Name

Club

Wandl.

Pkt.

Klosterf.

Pkt.

Lichterf.

Pkt.

EW WE

Pkt.

 

Pkt.

Pkt.

Plazz.

1

Alisa-Jasmin Weber

KSV Klosterfelde

676

20

0

0

677

20

652

20

0

 

60

1

2

Ayleen Struntz

KSV Wandlitz

567

19

0

0

507

19

508

19

0

 

57

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jugend U18 männlich

10:00

03.10.2021

 

31.10.2021

 

07.11.2021

 

12.12.2021

 

 

 

Gesamt

Nr.

Name

Club

Wandl.

Pkt.

Klosterf.

Pkt.

Lichterf.

Pkt.

EW WE

Pkt.

 

Pkt.

Pkt.

Plazz.

1

Bennet-Konst. Weber

KSV Klosterfelde

727

19,5

727

20

716

20

705

0

0

 

59,5

1

2

Niclas Lehmann

KSV Wandlitz

704

0

720

18,5

707

18

709

20

0

 

56,5

2

3

Lukas Kreuziger

KSV Klosterfelde

727

19,5

720

18,5

691

17

613

0

0

 

55

3

4

Maurice Lehmann

KSV Wandlitz

714

17

690

17

711

19

685

0

0

 

53

4

5

Luke Krueger

KSV Wandlitz

718

18

0

0

665

16

689

18

0

 

52

5

6

Torsten Veik

KSV Klosterfelde

0

0

0

0

642

15

0

 

0

 

15

6

7

 

 

0

 

0

 

0

 

0

 

0

 

0

7

8

 

 

0

 

0

 

0

 

0

 

0

 

0

8