1. Spieltag am 21.09.2019 in Wandlitz

 

 

 

 

 

Eberswalder SC I

 

 

KSV Klosterfelde I

 

 

 

 

 

 

Silvio Örsi

844

 

Herbert Klug

888

Monika Örsi

865

 

Klaus Röper

868

Renate Weinberg

893

 

Bernd Lehmann

845

Steffen Keil

857

 

Mike Hentschel

873

Senno Binder

853

 

Hans-Jürgen Schröder

852

 

 

 

 

 

1 Punkt

3468

 

2 Punkte

3481

 

 

 

 

 

SpG Schorfheide I

 

 

KSV Wandlitz II

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bernd Klüsener

890

 

Thomas Schlegel

950

Udo Klüsener

893

 

Dennis Bröcker

886

Horst Klüsener

850

 

Thomas Findeisen

852

Detlef Tetzlaff

868

 

Philipp Hellmich

907

Bernd Vierich

872

 

Hans-Werner Baumann

896

 

 

 

 

 

3 Punkte

3523

 

4 Punkte

4491

 Mannschaft

 

21. Sep

05. Okt

26. Okt

09. Nov

30. Nov

04. Jan

25. Jan

22. Feb

 

 

 

 

 

Wandlitz

Ebw. LS

Klosterfelde

Lichterfelde

Wandlitz

Ebw. LS

Klosterfelde

Lichterfelde

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

gesamt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KSV Wandlitz II

 

4

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

SpG Schorfheide I

 

3

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

KSV Klosterfelde I

 

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

Eberswalder SC I

 

1

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Einzelwertung

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anzahl

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Spiele

Gesamt

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schnitt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thomas Schlegel

Wandlitz

20

19

 

 

 

 

 

 

19,5

2

39,0

Philipp Hellmich

Wandlitz

19

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

19,5

2

39,0

Josef Halgato

Eberswalder SC

 

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

18,0

1

18,0

Patrick Müller

Klosterfelde

 

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

17,0

1

17,0

Renate Weinberg

Eberswalder SC

16,5

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

16,3

2

32,5

Hans Löfler

Wandlitz

 

14,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

14,5

1

14,5

Udo Klüsener

Schorfheide

16,5

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

14,3

2

28,5

Herbert Klug

Klosterfelde

14

14,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

14,3

2

28,5

Bernd Klüsener

Schorfheide

15

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

12,5

2

25,0

Mike Hentschel

Klosterfelde

12

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

11,5

2

23,0

Hans-Werner Baumann

Wandlitz

18

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

10,5

2

21,0

Dennis Bröcker

Wandlitz

13

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

10,5

2

21,0

Steffen Keil

Eberswalder SC

7

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

10,0

2

20,0

Detlef Tetzlaff

Schorfheide

9,5

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

9,3

2

18,5

Monika Örsi

Eberswalder SC

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8,0

1

8,0

Senno Binder

Eberswalder SC

6

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

6,5

2

13,0

Bernd Vierich

Schorfheide

11

1,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

6,3

2

12,5

Bernd Buchwalder

Eberswalder SC

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

6,0

1

6,0

Klaus Röper

Klosterfelde

9,5

1,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

5,5

2

11,0

Thomas Findeisen

Wandlitz

4,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4,5

1

4,5

Hans-Jürgen Schröder

Klosterfelde

4,5

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

4,3

2

8,5

Horst Klüsener

Schorfheide

3

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

4,0

2

8,0

Bernd Lehmann

Klosterfelde

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2,0

1

2,0

Silvio Örsi

Eberswalder SC

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1,0

1

1,0

2. Spieltag am 05.10.2019 in Eberswalde LS

 

 

 

 

 

Eberswalder SC I

 

 

KSV Klosterfelde I

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bernd Buchwalder

849

 

Klaus Röper

820

Steffen Keil

880

 

Herbert Klug

881

Renate Weinberg

887

 

Mike Hentschel

867

Senno Binder

859

 

Hans-Jürgen Schröder

841

Jozsef Halgato

893

 

Patrick Müller

890

 

 

 

 

 

3 Punkte

3519

 

2 Punkte

3479

 

 

 

 

 

SpG Schorfheide I

 

 

KSV Wandlitz II

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bernd Klüsener

866

 

Hans-Werner Baumann

830

Udo Klüsener

872

 

Dennis Bröcker

860

Horst Klüsener

843

 

Philipp Hellmich

902

Detlef Tetzlaff

862

 

Thomas Schlegel

895

Bernd Vierich

820

 

Hans Löffler

881

 

 

 

 

 

1 Punkt

3443

 

4 Punkte

3538