1. Spieltag am 23.09.2023 in Eberswalde WE |
||||
|
|
|
|
|
Eberswalder SC I |
|
|
SpG Eberswalde III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silvio Örsi |
849 |
|
Marco Knopp |
912 |
Renate Weinberg |
890 |
|
Heiko Müller |
845 |
Steffen Keil |
868 |
|
Ralf Amonat |
889 |
Jozsef Halgato |
867 |
|
Manfred Jungnickel |
876 |
Bernd Buchwalder |
873 |
|
Manfred Sasse |
870 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 Punkte |
3498 |
|
4 Punkte |
3547 |
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Schorfheide I |
|
|
KSV Wandlitz II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Neumann |
832 |
|
Dennis Bröcker |
846 |
Robby Sägebarth |
832 |
|
Hartmut Schimmel |
826 |
Toralf Behrens |
882 |
|
Cindy Bugenhagen |
870 |
Detlef Tezlaff |
875 |
|
Dennis Kleiber |
821 |
Bernd Vierich |
875 |
|
Uwe Lorenz |
862 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 Punkte |
3464 |
|
1 Punkt |
3404 |
2. Spieltag am 28.10.2023 in Eberswalde LS |
||||
|
|
|
|
|
Eberswalder SC I |
|
|
SpG Eberswalde III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Renate Weinberg |
878 |
|
Ralf Amonat |
911 |
Bernd Buchwalder |
844 |
|
Frank Große |
824 |
Steffen Keil |
890 |
|
Manfred Sasse |
873 |
József Halgató |
846 |
|
Manfred Jungnickel |
853 |
|
|
|
Marco Knopp |
871 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 Punkte |
3458 |
|
4 Punkte |
3508 |
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Schorfheide I |
|
|
KSV Wandlitz II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thoralf Behrens |
830 |
|
Dennis Bröcker |
837 |
Helga Vierich |
785 |
|
Maurice Lehmann |
850 |
Detlef Tetzlaff |
855 |
|
Cindy Bugenhagen |
812 |
Bernd Vierich |
863 |
|
Dennis Kleiber |
834 |
|
|
|
Niclas Lehmann |
876 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 Punkt |
3333 |
|
2 Punkte |
3397 |
3. Spieltag am 18.11.2023 in Lichterfelde |
||||
|
|
|
|
|
Eberswalder SC I |
|
|
SppG Eberswalde III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silvio Örsi |
823 |
|
Marco Knopp |
874 |
Jozsef Halgato |
850 |
|
Ralf Amonat |
859 |
Bernd Buchwalder |
827 |
|
Manfred Sasse |
845 |
Sfeffen Keil |
853 |
|
Heiko Müller |
841 |
|
|
|
Manfred Jungnickel |
861 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 Punkt |
3353 |
|
4 Punkte |
3439 |
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Schorfheide I |
|
|
KSV Wandlitz II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bernd Vierich |
865 |
|
Dennis Bröker |
869 |
Robby Segebarth |
819 |
|
Dennis Kleiber |
841 |
Michael Neumann |
845 |
|
Cindy Bugenhagen |
802 |
Detlef Tetzlaff |
864 |
|
Uwe Lorenz |
832 |
|
|
|
Hans-Werner Baumann |
838 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 Punkte |
3393 |
|
2 Punkte |
3380 |
4. Spieltag am 13.01.2024 in Wandlitz |
||||
|
|
|
|
|
Eberswalder SC I |
|
|
SppG Eberswalde III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silvio Örsi |
879 |
|
Manfred Jungnickel |
867 |
Renate Weinberg |
878 |
|
Heiko Müller |
873 |
Bernd Buchwalder |
840 |
|
Ralf Amonat |
903 |
Steffen Keil |
892 |
|
Manfred Sasse |
873 |
Joszsef Halgato |
863 |
|
Marco Knopp |
893 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 Punkte |
3512 |
|
4 Punkte |
3542 |
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Schorfheide I |
|
|
KSV Wandlitz II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ulli Böhlke |
841 |
|
Dennis Bröcker |
860 |
Michael Neumann |
836 |
|
Dennis Kleiber |
846 |
Detlef Tetzlaff |
891 |
|
Maurice Lehmann |
880 |
Bernd Vierich |
875 |
|
Niclas Lehmann |
881 |
|
|
|
Uwe Lorenz |
890 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 Punkt |
3443 |
|
2 Punkte |
3511 |
Mannschaft |
|
23. Sep |
28. Okt |
18. Nov |
13. Jan |
17. Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Ebw. WE |
Ebw. LS |
Lichterfelde |
Wandlitz |
Klosterfelde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftswertung |
|
|
|
|
gesamt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SG Eberswalde III |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
19 |
|
|
Eberswalder SC I |
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
|
|
SpG Schorfheide I |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
|
|
KSV Wandlitz II |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einzelwertung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anzahl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Verein |
|
|
|
|
|
Schnitt |
Spiele |
Gesamt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ralf Amonat |
SG Eberswalde |
18 |
20 |
15 |
20 |
20 |
18,6 |
5 |
93,0 |
Marco Knopp |
SG Eberswalde |
20 |
15 |
20 |
19 |
|
18,5 |
4 |
74,0 |
Detlef Tezlaff |
Schorfheide |
14,5 |
13 |
17 |
17 |
17 |
15,7 |
5 |
78,5 |
Steffen Keil |
Eberswalder SC |
10 |
19 |
|
18 |
|
15,7 |
3 |
47,0 |
Renate Weinberg |
Eberswalder SC |
19 |
18 |
|
12 |
13 |
15,5 |
4 |
62,0 |
Bernd Vierich |
Schorfheide |
14,5 |
14 |
18 |
11 |
15 |
14,5 |
5 |
72,5 |
Manfred Sasse |
SG Eberswalde |
11,5 |
16 |
11,5 |
9,5 |
19 |
13,5 |
5 |
67,5 |
Manfred Jungnickel |
SG Eberswalde |
16 |
12 |
16 |
8 |
|
13,0 |
4 |
52,0 |
Silvio Örsi |
Eberswalder SC |
7 |
|
|
13 |
14 |
11,3 |
3 |
34,0 |
Jozsef Halgato |
Eberswalder SC |
9 |
10 |
|
7 |
18 |
11,0 |
4 |
44,0 |
Uwe Lorenz |
Wandlitz |
8 |
|
7 |
16 |
11 |
10,5 |
4 |
42,0 |
Bernd Buchwalder |
Eberswalder SC |
13 |
9 |
|
3 |
16 |
10,3 |
4 |
41,0 |
Dennis Bröcker |
Wandlitz |
6 |
8 |
19 |
6 |
9 |
9,6 |
5 |
48,0 |
Heiko Müller |
SG Eberswalde |
5 |
|
9,5 |
9,5 |
12 |
9,0 |
4 |
36,0 |
Cindy Bugenhagen |
Wandlitz |
11,5 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
6,2 |
3 |
18,5 |
Michael Neumann |
Schorfheide |
3,5 |
|
11,5 |
2 |
6 |
5,8 |
4 |
23,0 |
Dennis Kleiber |
Wandlitz |
1 |
7 |
9,5 |
5 |
|
5,6 |
4 |
22,5 |
5. Spieltag am 17.02.2024 in Klosterfelde |
||||
|
|
|
|
|
Eberswalder SC I |
|
|
SppG Eberswalde III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silvio Örsi |
880 |
|
Heiko Müller |
878 |
Bernd Buchwalder |
884 |
|
Frank Große |
845 |
Renate Weinberg |
879 |
|
Ralf Amonat |
913 |
Josef Halgato |
892 |
|
Manfred Sasse |
895 |
|
|
|
Andreas Moldenhauer |
837 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 Punkte |
3535 |
|
3 Punkte |
3531 |
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Schorfheide I |
|
|
KSV Wandlitz II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harald Gramsch |
861 |
|
Dennis Bröcker |
862 |
Peter Glinga |
824 |
|
Hartmut Schimmel |
858 |
Michael Neumann |
857 |
|
Luke Curth Krueger |
867 |
Detlef Tetzlaff |
887 |
|
Uwe Lorenz |
871 |
Bernd Vierich |
883 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 Punkte |
3488 |
|
1 Punkt |
3458 |