1. Spieltag am 02.10.2021 in Lichterfelde

 

 

 

 

 

SpG Eberswalde II

 

 

KSV Klosterfelde

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ines Völter

847

 

Maria Maciozek

841

Marina Penz

880

 

Ute Lorenz

840

Ines Sojka

866

 

Kerstin Schulz

768

Michele Bombik

859

 

Monique Kabisch

885

Sandra Kampf

878

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 Punkte

3483

 

2 Punkte

3334

 

 

 

 

 

KSV Wandlitz II

 

 

SpG Schorfheide

 

 

 

 

 

 

Katja Barth

846

 

Beate Hildebrandt

862

Gisela Hertel

828

 

Helga Vierich

844

Marlis Altweck

833

 

Manuela Grünke

860

 

 

 

Margrit Hesse

869

 

 

 

 

 

1 Punkt

2507

 

3 Punkte

3435

2. Spieltag am 06.11.2021 in Klosterfelde

 

 

 

 

 

SpG Eberswalde II

 

 

KSV Klosterfelde

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marina Penz

881

 

Maria Maciozek

857

Ines Völter

890

 

Michelle Kabisch

893

Ines Sojka

898

 

Monique Kabisch

906

Michele Bombik

882

 

Ute Lorenz

878

 

 

 

Karin Lorenz

853

4 Punkte

3551

 

3 Punkte

3534

 

 

 

 

 

KSV Wandlitz II

 

 

SpG Schorfheide

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liane Katzor

805

 

Gudrun Gärtner

853

Angelika Lindhorst  *

864

 

Beate Hildebrandt

863

Gisela Hertel

842

 

Helga Vierich

889

Katja Barth

845

 

Margrit Hesse

858

*nach 26 Kugeln Marlis Altweck

 

 

 

1 Punkt

3356

 

2 Punkte

3463

 Mannschaft

 

02. Okt

06. Nov

09. Jan

19. Feb

 

 

 

 

 

Lichterfelde

Klosterf.

Ebw. WE

Wandlitz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung

 

 

 

 

gesamt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SpG Eberswalde II

 

4

4

4

 

12

 

 

SpG Schorfheide

 

3

2

3

 

8

 

 

KSV Klosterfelde

 

2

3

2

 

7

 

 

KSV Wandlitz II

 

1

1

1

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Einzelwertung

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anzahl

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Schnitt

Spiele

Gesamt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monique Kabisch

Klosterfelde

20

20

 

 

20,0

2

40,0

Sandra Kampf

Eberswalde

18

 

18

 

18,0

2

36,0

Michelle Kabisch

Klosterfelde

 

18

 

 

18,0

1

18,0

Marina Penz

Eberswalde

19

14

20

 

17,7

3

53,0

Ines Sojka

Eberswalde

16

19

 

 

17,5

2

35,0

Ines Völter

Eberswalde

12

17

19

 

16,0

3

48,0

Constanze Kahlenberg

Klosterfelde

 

 

15

 

15,0

1

15,0

Michele Bombik

Eberswalde

13

15

16

 

14,7

3

44,0

Beate Hildebrandt

Schorfheide

15

11

17

 

14,3

3

43,0

Manuela Grünke

Schorfheide

14

 

14

 

14,0

2

28,0

Margrit Hesse

Schorfheide

17

10

 

 

13,5

2

27,0

Helga Vierich

Schorfheide

10

16

9

 

11,7

3

35,0

Ute Lorenz

Klosterfelde

8

13

13

 

11,3

3

34,0

Marlis Altweck

Wandlitz

7

 

12

 

9,5

2

19,0

Gudrun Gärtner

Schorfheide

 

7,5

11

 

9,3

2

18,5

Maria Maciozek

Klosterfelde

9

9

 

 

9,0

2

18,0

Katja Barth

Wandlitz

11

6

10

 

9,0

3

27,0

Karin Lorenz

Klosterfelde

 

7,5

 

 

7,5

1

7,5

Kerstin Schulz

Klosterfelde

5

 

8

 

6,5

2

13,0

Gisela Hertel

Wandlitz

6

5

7

 

6,0

3

18,0

Liane Katzor

Wandlitz

 

4

6

 

5,0

2

10,0

Peggy Noack

Klosterfelde

 

 

5

 

5,0

1

5,0

3. Spieltag am 09.01.2022 in Eberswalde WE

 

 

 

 

 

SpG Eberswalde II

 

 

KSV Klosterfelde

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ines Völter

876

 

Kerstin Schulz

828

Sandra Kampf

874

 

Peggy Noack

791

Michele Bombik

867

 

Ute Lorenz

851

Marina Penz

899

 

Constanze Kahlenberg

865

 

 

 

 

 

4 Punkte

3516

 

2 Punkte

3335

 

 

 

 

 

KSV Wandlitz II

 

 

SpG Schorfheide

 

 

 

 

 

 

Katja Barth

846

 

Helga Vierich

845

Liane Katzor

813

 

Gudrun Gärtner

848

Gisela Hertel

826

 

Beate Hildebrandt

873

Marlis Altweck

849

 

Manuela Grünke

859

 

 

 

 

 

1 Punkt

3334

 

3 Punkte

3425