1. Spieltag am 05.10.2019 in Lichterfelde

 

 

 

 

 

SpG Eberswalde II

 

 

SpG Eberswalde III

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marita Sasse

841

 

Renate Reichenbächer

818

Ines Völter

844

 

Regina Gramms

835

Sibylle Völter

851

 

Doris Krenz

847

Marietta Pirch

853

 

Jessica Fleischer

840

 

 

 

 

 

5 Punkte

3389

 

3 Punkte

3340

 

 

 

 

 

KSV Wandlitz II

 

 

SpG Schorfheide

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liane Katzor

836

 

Jessica Grabs

854

Karin Lüth

844

 

Beate Hildebrandt

853

Katja Barth

828

 

Helga Vierich

840

Gisela Hertel

863

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 Punkte

3371

 

1 Punkt

2547

 

 

 

 

 

KSV Klosterfelde

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Karin Lorenz

857

 

 

 

Petra Seidlitz

843

 

 

 

Anika Haferung

764

 

 

 

Ute Lorenz

836

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2 Punkte

3300

 

 

 

2. Spieltag am 02.11.2019 in Klosterfelde

 

 

 

 

 

SpG Eberswalde II

 

 

KSV Klosterfelde

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ines Völter

860

 

Ute Lorenz

859

Jessica Fleischer

846

 

Petra Seidlitz

896

Sibylle Völter

845

 

Maria Maciozek

857

Marietta Pirch

859

 

Kerstin Schulz

849

 

 

 

 

 

3 Punkte

3410

 

5 Punkte

3461

 

 

 

 

 

KSV Wandlitz II

 

 

SpG Schorfheide

 

 

 

 

 

 

Angelika Lindhorst

855

 

 

 

Karin Lüth

871

 

nicht angetreten

 

Gisela Hertel

859

 

 

 

Marlis Altweck

869

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 Punkte

3454

 

0 Punkte

0

 

 

 

 

 

SpG Eberswalde III

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

abgemeldet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0 Punkte

0

 

 

 

 Mannschaft

 

05. Okt

02. Nov

30. Nov

11. Jan

08. Feb

29. Feb

 

 

 

 

 

Lichterfelde

Klosterf.

Ebw. WE

Ebw. LS

Marienwerder

Wandlitz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung

 

 

 

 

 

gesamt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SpG Eberswalde II

 

5

3

5

 

 

 

13

 

 

KSV Wandlitz II

 

4

4

2

 

 

 

10

 

 

KSV Klosterfelde

 

2

5

3

 

 

 

10

 

 

SpG Schorfheide

 

1

 

4

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Einzelwertung

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anzahl

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schnitt

Spiele

Gesamt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jessica Grabs

Schorfheide

18

 

 

 

 

 

18,0

1

18,0

Manuela Grünke

Schorfheide

 

 

17

 

 

 

17,0

1

17,0

Marietta Pirch

SpG Ebw. II

16,5

15

18

 

 

 

16,5

3

49,5

Ines Völter

SpG Ebw. II

12,5

17

19

 

 

 

16,2

3

48,5

Gudrun Gärtner

Schorfheide

 

 

16

 

 

 

16,0

1

16,0

Beate Hildebrandt

Schorfheide

16,5

 

15

 

 

 

15,8

2

31,5

Karin Lüth

Wandlitz

12,5

19

 

 

 

 

15,8

2

31,5

Marlis Altweck

Wandlitz

 

18

12

 

 

 

15,0

2

30,0

Karin Lorenz

Klosterfelde

19

 

10

 

 

 

14,5

2

29,0

Doris Krenz

SpG Ebw. III

14

 

 

 

 

 

14,0

1

14,0

Gisela Hertel

Wandlitz

20

15

6,5

 

 

 

13,8

3

41,5

Petra Seidlitz

Klosterfelde

11

20

9

 

 

 

13,3

3

40,0

Maria Maciozek

Klosterfelde

 

13

 

 

 

 

13,0

1

13,0

Jessica Fleischer

SpG Ebw. III

8,5

10

20

 

 

 

12,8

3

38,5

Sibylle Völter

SpG Ebw. II

15

9

13

 

 

 

12,3

3

37,0

Angelika Lindhorst

Wandlitz

 

12

 

 

 

 

12,0

1

12,0

Ute Lorenz

Klosterfelde

6,5

15

14

 

 

 

11,8

3

35,5

Kerstin Schulz

Klosterfelde

 

11

 

 

 

 

11,0

1

11,0

Margit Hesse

Schorfheide

 

 

11

 

 

 

11,0

1

11,0

Marita Sasse

SpG Ebw. II

10

 

 

 

 

 

10,0

1

10,0

Helga Vierich

Schorfheide

8,5

 

 

 

 

 

8,5

1

8,5

Liane Katzor

Wandlitz

6,5

 

9

 

 

 

7,8

2

15,5

Gabriele Füssel

Klosterfelde

 

 

6,5

 

 

 

6,5

1

6,5

Regina Gramms

SpG Ebw. III

5

 

 

 

 

 

5,0

1

5,0

Katja Barth

Wandlitz

4

 

5

 

 

 

4,5

2

9,0

Renate Reichenbächer

SpG Ebw. III

3

 

 

 

 

 

3,0

1

3,0

Anika Haferung

Klosterfelde

2

 

 

 

 

 

2,0

1

2,0

3. Spieltag am 30.11.2019 in Eberswalde WE

 

 

 

 

 

SpG Eberswalde II

 

 

KSV Klosterfelde

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ines Völter

883

 

Petra Seidlitz

840

Sibylle Völter

864

 

Ute Lorenz

865

Jessica Fleischer

892

 

Gabriele Füssel

838

Marietta Pirch

882

 

Karin Lorenz

850

 

 

 

 

 

4 Punkte

3521

 

2 Punkte

3393

 

 

 

 

 

KSV Wandlitz II

 

 

SpG Schorfheide

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liane Katzor

849

 

Gudrun Gärtner

871

Katja Barth

826

 

Manuela Grünke

878

Gisela Hertel

838

 

Beate Hildebrandt

869

Marlis Altweck

863

 

Margrit Hesse

858

Karin Lüth

 

 

 

 

1 Punkt

3376

 

3 Punkte

3476